Grand Master Leaderboards

The best of the best face off in epic battles that shake the Nexus to its core. Find the top players in each league and region on this page, updated daily.
Learn More

Europe

Season 8 Storm League

Last Updated: Thursday, September 29, 2022 3:01 AMUTC
1
Anger
11,354 Ranked Points
50 Wins
2
BPRaîku
10,653 Ranked Points
57 Wins
3
hades
10,423 Ranked Points
50 Wins
4
Nano
10,111 Ranked Points
116 Wins
5
WAHUltralisk
10,087 Ranked Points
128 Wins
RankBattleTagHighest RankRank PointsGamesWins
1Anger111,354655014%6%0%42%0%38%
2BPRaîku110,653845726%6%0%0%1%67%
3hades210,423815053%16%1%0%10%20%
4Nano110,1111931164%2%2%1%1%90%
5WAHUltralisk210,0872131282%3%2%32%2%58%
6Iksir49,7421378429%20%5%4%31%11%
7DHSbluray79,46799558%27%0%1%14%49%
8MyTry89,42929515413%18%0%2%4%62%
9Муренас99,337895037%17%0%2%13%30%
10Dynouhpyun19,21927417511%4%0%8%3%73%
11CMDynouh29,15923514810%20%3%10%5%52%
12KommanderRex59,15572500%1%0%0%0%99%
13Revan109,091116610%21%0%0%0%79%
14Risk129,0731136722%10%1%3%7%58%
15Denardo158,905855088%6%0%0%5%1%
16Gaflo48,8641731027%8%3%5%3%75%
17Jäätynyt148,76090502%6%0%4%0%88%
18AstraL188,7092191260%1%0%6%43%50%
19GGQopen38,6511086727%64%0%0%7%2%
20Gwo128,6103121696%32%1%28%19%15%
21schizak1d108,6021397958%9%0%0%29%5%
22DHSimplyDK188,5311096092%5%0%1%0%3%
23DaddysMilker108,4311538514%23%3%5%6%49%
24Tracer118,413136806%3%1%32%5%54%
25WaffleNommer98,41054027840%7%0%0%30%23%
26Sesabos268,395171869%5%4%7%2%72%
27CMMascarade78,3353141628%17%2%11%14%48%
28captenrex128,30925713711%3%0%0%62%24%
29XraYY68,2821066535%7%0%1%48%9%
30Alvarus158,24044223010%13%2%0%4%71%
31SCOPEHGC2025208,1421226711%11%2%7%24%45%
32Fertis308,1041648654%21%1%1%16%7%
33PandaColada258,0531226315%4%1%3%7%70%
34Kalaa338,01085529%12%2%2%15%59%
35BorisAYAYA237,9591087164%14%0%1%11%10%
36RydzuSA87,9561085933%58%0%0%5%4%
37DHukkie237,9372351162%26%0%0%8%64%
38itrax277,92188525%14%1%3%3%74%
39Neckolas97,7863201789%5%0%0%56%29%
40Hiraeth207,7461085833%21%0%1%4%41%
41Blodcool77,66929015314%26%1%4%6%48%
42FREEHK77,565109595%12%6%0%34%44%
43Symphony167,554107619%33%0%0%0%58%
44TLHasuObs87,51442422210%7%2%0%5%75%
45CMDaykwaza457,459965327%38%2%13%0%21%
46DeathKnight237,456115587%14%0%22%8%50%
47W1nson467,365995080%18%0%0%2%0%
48Moram487,293905038%17%0%0%11%34%
49Hans27,2785383037%13%1%7%16%56%
50deadInside347,209114607%7%4%14%4%65%
51Player357,170139771%2%15%11%0%70%
52Günther277,08721712616%8%3%24%17%32%
53WTNGimli267,064111575%2%0%0%61%32%
54Playé167,05325013128%37%1%5%10%18%
55Player317,0231336711%20%0%8%3%59%
56Zeorg126,969915041%24%4%0%11%20%
57Havregryn296,95630917756%7%0%7%1%29%
58TriSenberg576,863745031%22%0%3%32%12%
59CMUltralisk226,73790578%8%2%30%3%49%
60Jotun56,6942401229%32%5%23%15%17%
61Halalkött256,68624912512%14%0%2%8%63%
62Mackoztl516,619945154%17%2%0%11%16%
63AbathurMVP196,56896601%1%38%0%17%44%
64roosly426,509177982%12%1%44%22%20%
65GGTai276,4961196815%16%3%16%12%39%
66blank396,4491758715%14%0%33%0%38%
67AlexBadMan566,245113672%1%5%0%81%12%
68NpForCarry546,208183896%11%4%2%11%67%
69DHUnforgiven136,1661155710%5%0%11%5%68%
70Fake446,0944092241%2%9%0%74%14%
71Ubi46,082895429%57%1%1%0%11%
72HPTNano266,068180893%13%4%8%1%72%
73Stanpard206,0181999626%11%7%3%7%47%
74Gnar745,899715210%6%1%0%56%27%
75Ciaseka235,8754192146%8%5%26%4%50%
76Alvarez685,86717210112%5%0%23%3%57%
77Abathursmurf135,86320010821%9%4%1%4%63%
78OXGyasu395,8281076018%14%0%8%7%52%
79BigBlackDuck565,7681307312%14%4%9%8%54%
80Mimikkyu85,699945438%9%0%14%2%37%
81Grovepaw265,688130615%20%0%0%32%43%
82EpicPants675,66536819536%25%0%2%14%23%
83Cookie305,6562761467%5%5%29%3%52%
84Yuki835,6291167016%13%3%25%7%37%
85Veurren795,5961265913%17%2%30%14%23%
86STÖRMSvamp565,5771165629%33%1%14%3%20%
87dpsonkreatin115,570166854%11%0%10%20%55%
88Simon845,5381519119%11%3%9%8%50%
89SIMAntiMene565,5333101837%6%31%9%10%37%
90Minimilk825,530156801%25%3%3%26%42%
91Sereny175,5281517415%8%0%0%9%68%
92Anduinsehne675,4871517159%8%0%0%30%3%
93PAPASMURF935,45587590%3%0%0%36%61%
94Dentarg945,451134780%6%0%0%42%52%
95Drakyr955,38923612443%9%1%1%5%41%
96trustme225,3821387330%14%1%4%27%23%
97L007sonic975,378925341%21%0%0%34%4%
98Peregrinus275,377140699%9%1%12%2%65%
99Xenias885,361985440%38%0%1%6%15%
100peepoShyUwU115,353199967%17%0%18%7%52%