Grand Master Leaderboards

The best of the best face off in epic battles that shake the Nexus to its core. Find the top players in each league and region on this page, updated daily.
Learn More

Americas

Season 8 Storm League

Last Updated: Thursday, September 29, 2022 10:01 AMUTC
1
FlyestRaven
8,466 Ranked Points
97 Wins
2
cattle30K
8,303 Ranked Points
53 Wins
3
IrbiOil
7,636 Ranked Points
77 Wins
4
Killidan
6,751 Ranked Points
56 Wins
5
scaling
6,718 Ranked Points
60 Wins
RankBattleTagHighest RankRank PointsGamesWins
1FlyestRaven18,4661719713%18%3%30%3%34%
2cattle30K18,303935376%4%0%0%1%18%
3IrbiOil37,6361247721%51%0%0%11%17%
4Killidan46,75178560%3%8%5%1%83%
5scaling46,718110605%17%1%15%11%51%
6Kure66,172113579%8%1%15%8%59%
7EloDevil45,916167985%13%2%1%60%19%
8Fan15,872915523%5%3%3%3%62%
9llIIIIIlllll85,541805038%16%0%6%10%30%
10Supertai45,31623412026%23%0%23%5%23%
11Funkhouser115,291110626%17%2%0%22%53%
12WHHaeBin25,2591337480%1%0%2%2%16%
13SleepyBear65,211133702%6%0%5%3%84%
14Shigity65,18168334651%11%1%8%13%16%
15SWEATYNERD85,13581509%21%0%6%10%54%
16KNIP74,957106591%0%3%31%24%42%
17AvenaQuaker34,8001607757%17%0%0%13%13%
18Leonblack24,68817310810%14%2%1%18%55%
19KureGG84,52085509%14%1%12%2%61%
20BBWhashmer94,4271075633%9%11%1%16%30%
21QTM54,391129640%2%1%2%88%9%
22grey9834,225945829%34%1%0%15%21%
23Frenesi144,193159956%13%0%1%65%15%
24LazyTurtle54,1332131511%3%0%3%3%89%
25Direwolfcry254,058965633%21%0%1%9%35%
26Amethyst193,936105720%0%0%27%31%42%
27Euphoria143,807154788%35%1%29%5%23%
28Gojira103,6321387216%80%0%0%0%4%
29FlavaFlav293,523996418%10%1%5%2%64%
30LittleOgre69163,355965433%36%2%1%7%20%
31GuessWho313,32824413311%35%1%9%4%42%
32SIMzakurØ203,2245573232%13%0%1%49%35%
33C10vurhd1103,10523311821%20%0%9%11%40%
34WHibtingz23,047925118%22%1%4%7%48%
35Jacoshlu133,0151286816%34%2%1%2%45%
36BWhaka69202,8481417417%21%0%1%44%16%
37Leon232,816865248%10%0%10%8%23%
38lllIIIlllIII202,724117596%3%12%12%1%67%
39LoveDart372,548915313%11%0%0%57%19%
40Mugiwara372,50273503%10%0%60%0%27%
41风月同天322,4351479718%15%0%0%2%65%
42Kalavothe82,3891226459%17%1%0%11%12%
43Reformed322,2731627528%17%5%26%5%19%
44Akashi162,272160840%1%0%12%0%87%
45DHMcGibblets432,2631136231%4%0%0%64%2%
46WHReb462,012119549%29%8%9%3%41%
47Hana291,9191879610%61%0%24%1%4%
48zimbo481,88727217317%3%1%4%25%50%
49Nilbkor211,8821669088%4%0%1%2%6%
50ROBOTron121,854134867%10%0%1%18%63%
51RetiredRBGer511,8431005017%10%0%0%66%7%
52Raevar521,8111025029%9%0%4%22%36%
53Theuw501,7741026241%22%2%9%15%12%
54Kylek777381,742137725%8%31%12%0%44%
55The331,69588501%14%8%16%5%57%
56puddley71,6581025812%20%0%2%9%58%
57Atlantean511,64319210423%21%0%0%26%30%
58TakumiAldini551,636845062%12%0%0%15%11%
59musepressure581,61585569%24%0%20%8%39%
60Afowl151,45825112921%4%2%16%14%43%
61JayShifts181,4581859410%21%8%24%4%33%
62AppleCobbler181,449174872%2%6%0%80%10%
63Pepper251,4421146233%60%0%0%0%7%
64Zero601,4131055055%24%0%0%1%20%
65Zimmmang271,3872191257%3%1%0%27%62%
66 ̄ ̄361,367165831%10%12%1%42%35%
67否栄冠は我に在り501,359935326%16%0%3%16%39%
68rebeccablack361,351152919%16%1%4%29%41%
69Jun81,348182862%5%12%1%57%23%
70Tompiece441,27118210547%38%0%4%7%3%
71AdCaelum571,269106504%10%0%0%67%19%
72Iv2KING321,2082551339%71%0%0%7%13%
73Toasty541,166190989%24%9%0%35%23%
74PerfectIsSht31,1581377117%12%4%20%7%39%
75CynicalRain381,1291668418%26%0%9%24%23%
76CloSureMO751,10328916424%39%0%1%17%20%
77Aleksandra301,095154849%41%0%44%1%5%
78Scweet671,07882505%1%0%0%91%2%
79Jubazzz371,0773051718%2%0%0%0%90%
80punishedHebi121,054203932%9%0%0%77%10%
81fuz49523781808%8%2%17%10%53%
82llllllllllll458901498213%9%0%72%1%5%
83Mad7487387511%26%2%2%3%65%
84wavearts818611608745%4%0%0%5%46%
85sober278551106035%13%0%12%25%16%
86Belzeebuu8678584506%10%0%2%76%6%
87Protogenoi527381136724%17%18%3%6%33%
88TheForsaken6970317010011%0%1%33%2%54%
89PREDATOR876861307016%11%0%18%1%54%
90Rezarect7268022811721%51%11%0%12%5%
91Jaina38642127752%52%0%41%2%4%
92gokuter1979161432417317%14%2%10%10%48%
93RScott516064152223%1%0%0%94%2%
94crossfire71577795078%5%0%1%4%11%
95Feather6056824913510%69%0%0%8%13%
96Enchanté88557975532%24%0%11%0%33%
97Fireroy125541467611%36%1%1%3%47%
98Gaflo70539102597%13%5%5%1%70%
99DontKSmebro895061188038%22%0%0%16%24%
100HoTcHo1547321810986%3%6%0%4%2%