Grand Master Leaderboards

The best of the best face off in epic battles that shake the Nexus to its core. Find the top players in each league and region on this page, updated daily.
Learn More

Americas

Season 6 Storm League

Last Updated: Friday, September 24, 2021 10:00 AMUTC
1
SavageDroggo
9,972 Ranked Points
41 Wins
2
Anchovy
9,821 Ranked Points
55 Wins
3
OXGMadara
9,518 Ranked Points
71 Wins
4
Yogurt
9,342 Ranked Points
94 Wins
5
Healer
8,799 Ranked Points
119 Wins
RankBattleTagHighest RankRank PointsGamesWins
1SavageDroggo19,97259412%22%0%12%0%64%
2Anchovy19,821925554%11%4%0%12%18%
3OXGMadara19,518112714%14%1%2%3%77%
4Yogurt39,3421559432%40%0%17%1%10%
5Healer58,7991441190%0%0%0%100%0%
6Zhilai38,44724312715%21%0%35%0%29%
7Roger48,387644017%2%0%2%14%66%
8scaling78,130156938%17%4%16%4%51%
9Kure48,0681509418%15%3%21%6%37%
10RightClicker58,004152907%14%1%3%16%59%
11DeadWish288,0041036422%3%8%28%14%25%
12SIMKure47,9531297314%14%6%23%6%37%
13Wish87,896753817%8%0%41%5%28%
14KureGG117,88121916410%18%3%21%5%44%
15TheKure17,8291147312%14%2%25%5%41%
16STRMibtingz27,7011388117%22%1%7%7%46%
17Jujuneng77,69023112853%16%0%19%0%11%
18DoUMissMe87,65628219515%12%0%0%3%70%
19LFMDroplets137,5742441262%2%5%31%3%58%
20Mene197,4401206813%5%0%1%4%77%
21Albatoxx117,32188467%14%0%0%6%74%
22WHwearyday157,252141857%6%4%1%72%11%
23WHUnaverted57,22732016918%10%2%16%10%44%
24WHNintorii77,19541721820%40%2%2%19%17%
25Liam30K27,1631699112%64%0%4%3%17%
26Duncan127,12794532%2%0%0%86%10%
27Saikatora276,9385032749%6%0%0%10%75%
28SQUiRREL136,784894121%0%0%0%31%47%
29Duncan226,51439823824%12%1%0%56%6%
30Duncan136,5011186414%12%1%0%58%15%
31SevenFold116,495112664%4%2%10%2%79%
32elllll326,427865630%12%3%3%28%23%
33QTM156,31066366%6%2%0%74%12%
34eStarTiger346,29164478%6%0%0%27%59%
35Trem216,074685076%12%1%0%6%4%
36lnblk75,8721489237%7%0%0%0%56%
37Chaotic375,7962041026%23%1%4%5%61%
38Von385,7701298660%6%0%3%19%12%
39Pepper285,74941320523%68%0%0%5%3%
40SmugWizard95,7293702061%3%1%11%3%81%
41NineEmperor275,7141166634%3%1%8%14%41%
42ManChicken215,7082451279%20%1%30%13%27%
43CMcattle55,68819911064%7%0%1%2%28%
44DHCæsarsalad215,65631215440%10%6%0%18%25%
45lmaooo65,60218211051%5%0%0%3%40%
46ÛуăŤĦǒmãblÊ285,56692481%84%0%2%7%7%
47FreePX475,495946259%9%0%1%19%13%
48Earthquake475,479116973%59%0%8%3%28%
49SIMhosty235,4712481289%3%2%1%6%80%
50Supertai265,38920610429%22%0%21%8%20%
51YouDontLearn45,3701369128%10%0%0%4%58%
52KNIP155,3452731571%1%7%32%13%45%
53FNCibstep125,28021911520%13%3%11%12%40%
54DHfunz95,2794142145%7%1%12%2%73%
55Marlow205,244180909%15%0%4%17%54%
56DHGotfilth445,2401437615%15%2%18%10%38%
57Nathanatos575,18823811513%57%0%5%3%22%
58KEKW235,16420010628%18%3%13%11%28%
59Mike265,1451286112%11%0%2%2%74%
60Shepherd325,11330119220%21%0%1%8%50%
61Leonblack145,0451106944%4%0%0%2%51%
62Rania615,018129890%1%0%39%19%42%
63LarryDavid615,018694735%7%0%0%3%55%
64Carbon30k215,0113851984%4%1%15%3%73%
65Nephthys435,006614111%23%0%2%11%52%
66GhostApple434,8822031012%62%0%0%2%34%
67GGfancypants104,88023912519%24%2%8%4%44%
68Zero654,816733782%0%0%0%1%16%
69ProudDadOf2354,8001427122%28%6%1%23%20%
70lllIIIlllIII384,768123701%0%3%0%16%80%
71TFzugrug664,7631045212%25%3%8%13%40%
72FlyestRaven104,71944722510%23%3%24%7%33%
73JayShifts224,71028313913%16%16%22%11%23%
74BulGoCore534,7073462230%0%0%0%100%0%
75否栄冠は我に在り634,69121011729%29%0%8%12%23%
76GetFluffed34,672764041%14%0%0%1%43%
77GGUltralisk664,661111709%10%2%23%5%50%
78Alex444,65736320318%16%0%2%12%53%
79llllllllllll474,64217210715%9%3%16%12%46%
80Raevar734,6411025226%14%2%4%14%41%
81ƁǞŜĦǮŖ524,6273591873%33%0%45%4%14%
82SirIceCream724,570824824%6%2%2%1%63%
83STRMCPX334,5576953544%12%5%6%6%67%
84ReT614,535794265%9%0%0%10%16%
85IlIlIlIlIlIl464,44246029717%20%6%12%11%35%
86Pinkman754,39342722726%16%0%0%9%48%
87Rnergigante774,375784347%18%0%5%13%17%
88porky404,33938920025%24%4%15%11%21%
89Chakramm364,31369738615%2%0%0%24%59%
90Pablo774,175644514%27%0%8%17%34%
91waterloo714,1721367029%24%0%7%14%26%
92Mokka154,1471931007%6%1%4%20%63%
93secret333654,145114632%38%1%9%6%45%
94Talespinner944,14326213313%9%0%0%62%15%
95SIMLegacY214,13221610829%6%1%0%52%11%
96NotMadara644,11287598%17%2%6%0%67%
97Sunstrider594,1017453833%13%0%0%17%67%
98PandaColada984,0771971453%2%1%2%2%91%
99PepeSmack854,03116310228%18%1%3%11%39%
100GaaRa793,997744727%8%4%3%9%49%