Grand Master Leaderboards

The best of the best face off in epic battles that shake the Nexus to its core. Find the top players in each league and region on this page, updated daily.
Learn More

Americas

Season 6 Storm League

Last Updated: Sunday, November 28, 2021 11:00 AMUTC
1
TheKure
9,800 Ranked Points
114 Wins
2
SavageDroggo
9,374 Ranked Points
58 Wins
3
scaling
9,075 Ranked Points
166 Wins
4
SIMKure
8,918 Ranked Points
115 Wins
5
STRMibtingz
8,846 Ranked Points
99 Wins
RankBattleTagHighest RankRank PointsGamesWins
1TheKure19,80017811411%11%2%22%6%49%
2SavageDroggo19,37488585%28%0%8%3%56%
3scaling39,0752861668%17%4%19%6%47%
4SIMKure48,91820211511%15%4%25%4%40%
5STRMibtingz28,8461659916%20%1%6%10%47%
6Yogurt18,76317410433%38%0%17%2%10%
7SIMMene38,71733418910%4%4%0%14%67%
8silhouette48,708140959%58%1%13%2%18%
9FNCibstep58,69732117524%14%3%10%12%38%
10Lv7018,61431922113%11%0%0%3%72%
11Liam30K28,41123913013%62%0%4%4%17%
12SIMPants108,32532617819%30%2%8%3%38%
13KillMeB4Udie48,203754513%1%0%0%12%73%
14TFzugrug148,170663512%14%0%15%12%47%
15TFzugrug118,15430016118%18%3%8%16%37%
16Zhilai38,10338820010%25%0%30%1%35%
17Saikatora107,84764034611%6%0%1%10%71%
18KNIP157,7723522032%1%7%34%15%41%
19MechaCooler197,7332971654%15%4%5%3%69%
20DHNintorii77,71745323719%42%2%2%19%16%
21KureGG37,69125218510%17%3%23%5%43%
22OXGPyratRum67,5075983134%9%2%2%3%80%
23Kure47,41423013518%14%2%19%8%39%
24Jujuneng77,35824713752%15%0%19%0%13%
25OXGMadara17,345148913%14%1%3%3%76%
26Anyproblem267,32360358%2%3%12%7%68%
27Duncan137,0831347413%11%1%0%62%13%
28Albatoxx30K117,041105567%13%0%0%5%75%
29JunCena186,929894461%15%0%7%6%12%
30Duncan186,92741124524%12%1%0%57%6%
31WHTremor256,8911389160%9%0%1%16%13%
32FlavaFlav316,81524414411%17%1%39%7%25%
33SmugWizard96,7214532500%4%1%15%3%77%
34Jun236,58010655404%5%18%4%45%24%
35llllllllllll326,54222113814%8%3%13%10%52%
36Aberration306,4302801928%5%3%36%6%43%
37・ロ・186,3523471882%3%22%1%67%5%
38RussDT326,25225613956%23%0%0%4%18%
39eStarTiger286,177114729%5%2%0%34%50%
40RightClicker56,136175997%14%1%3%16%59%
41SIMUnaverted56,08745023217%10%3%16%9%45%
42Funkhouser405,95328419137%12%1%1%4%46%
43CMcattle55,92934718637%7%7%1%5%42%
44Roger45,920945019%3%0%1%18%59%
45DHGotfilth405,89328014712%16%2%21%7%42%
46DHKelsier275,8402501445%36%0%4%4%51%
47SevenFold115,825150855%5%1%12%1%75%
48Anchovy15,7541046058%11%4%0%11%17%
49Unknown395,64958030118%17%1%2%49%14%
50PepeSmack485,61420912925%25%0%3%11%35%
51DiamondAcc495,6091197826%16%8%8%3%40%
52OXGHebi305,5716533251%10%0%0%77%11%
53LarryDavid395,544916432%11%0%0%2%55%
54Duncan125,529110572%2%0%0%88%8%
55MyPalVince435,50236221079%10%0%1%5%6%
56HAGATTE565,4781439918%14%3%6%14%45%
57ROBOTron465,40118911631%4%0%0%5%60%
58FlyestRaven105,3645522799%21%3%29%7%31%
59STRMCPX335,24310875524%11%5%6%7%68%
60Chaotic375,1262851436%21%3%5%5%61%
61GGUltralisk575,0781539710%10%1%24%4%52%
62Pinkman605,07845124125%17%0%0%9%49%
63BulGoCore535,0564742911%2%1%0%95%1%
64puddley235,04540922019%11%0%0%18%52%
65Shepherd324,88834421318%26%0%1%9%45%
66ÛуăŤĦǒmãblÊ284,778138694%76%0%1%5%14%
67Mokka154,7532801457%8%1%4%23%58%
68Duncan584,7442681724%22%1%1%61%12%
69WHSlugHunter304,72649626314%31%1%1%48%6%
70SQUiRREL134,7091215320%0%0%0%36%45%
71ProudDadOf2354,64929914920%37%6%2%19%16%
72否栄冠は我に在り564,61023813429%27%0%7%14%23%
73lmaooo64,60420512750%6%0%0%3%40%
74Anothurs744,51364433011%21%7%19%19%24%
75Kuroudo624,3361649458%23%0%4%1%14%
76C10vurhd1414,289156478613%16%2%11%21%37%
77WHfunz94,23273937420%8%1%12%3%56%
78MageOnly704,2151981256%8%0%7%28%52%
79lIlIllIlIl724,1851246957%14%0%0%28%1%
80Nephthys434,180785110%26%0%1%10%53%
81meruem54,17528717552%8%0%0%2%37%
82Rnergigante644,1651246645%16%2%5%14%19%
83EpicPlayr30K574,1445262769%33%7%4%12%34%
84Pepper284,04649624223%69%0%0%4%3%
85ManChicken214,0283431728%19%1%24%15%34%
86WHReb434,0166283206%18%3%25%6%42%
87waterloo714,01620010331%24%0%5%13%28%
88Trem214,004906874%12%1%0%7%6%
89dante2604,0041991065%19%0%11%5%61%
90罪者食訛903,94624417128%1%0%11%0%60%
91BBWcallme873,90526313426%22%0%5%18%29%
92ƔŦƔ583,86652927132%17%0%1%22%28%
93PlayeD503,84046924338%12%1%10%3%36%
94BBWhashmer363,83349624938%7%1%4%6%44%
95LoveDart923,801783917%10%1%1%55%15%
96GaaRa793,781895628%7%3%8%8%46%
97Valaen823,677112762%7%0%0%0%91%
98Raevar573,6651376825%16%1%4%16%38%
99NotMadara643,6371611045%15%2%4%2%72%
100Pablo523,616805916%28%0%8%14%34%