Grand Master Leaderboards

The best of the best face off in epic battles that shake the Nexus to its core. Find the top players in each league and region on this page, updated daily.
Learn More

Americas

Season 3 Storm League

Last Updated: Tuesday, July 14, 2020 10:01 AMUTC
1
Maggus
9,682 Ranked Points
50 Wins
2
RussDT
9,118 Ranked Points
50 Wins
3
ArchaeN
8,834 Ranked Points
68 Wins
4
KNIP
8,625 Ranked Points
50 Wins
5
ibtingz
8,451 Ranked Points
50 Wins
RankBattleTagHighest RankRank PointsGamesWins
1Maggus19,68280505%1%5%10%5%74%
2RussDT19,118865044%33%0%0%2%21%
3ArchaeN38,8341276859%27%0%0%1%13%
4KNIP28,62590500%1%7%39%22%31%
5ibtingz38,451955022%24%1%5%10%37%
6TFzugrug68,323895020%22%0%10%1%46%
7StaticKitty48,30187506%2%5%44%16%28%
8Trem88,279715093%7%0%0%0%0%
9SWEATYNERD38,2441147653%6%0%4%0%38%
10Valamar68,187125673%3%3%10%76%4%
11Unaverted68,0131176240%7%1%4%6%42%
12BeefCommando97,22995506%17%4%54%2%17%
13Kylek77727,109164891%12%7%9%0%71%
14AlexRIP76,80385502%0%8%45%24%21%
15erho86,59778490%6%0%3%3%88%
16TGGLegacY116,367134728%7%3%0%66%16%
17Iv5KING56,20917812025%13%1%13%8%39%
18Direwolfcry186,1131368215%15%1%4%4%62%
19nintorii116,07023112117%40%10%2%17%14%
20BegForMercy126,0621065316%0%0%7%1%76%
21CPogX145,966184974%1%2%4%27%62%
22Gotfilth225,961152788%8%2%15%5%62%
23thecrazyazn235,7041266712%33%15%0%16%24%
24DeathByMays155,701134691%1%0%0%5%93%
25Socrates135,6291087031%9%2%6%21%31%
26EmberStrike145,571805116%16%4%1%34%29%
27FreeHisXat105,3132401255%9%1%20%0%65%
28MadaraUchiha285,303915421%22%1%3%8%45%
29LFMDroplets244,757161924%4%3%29%1%58%
30iProbeU214,736895437%12%0%2%38%10%
31MichaelUdall174,652117740%5%1%31%1%62%
32Talon204,6021196016%16%3%0%8%57%
33SlabBulkHead304,538102524%22%0%3%27%44%
34WearyDay224,530114578%11%2%7%56%17%
35Giantobelisk184,515106551%5%0%0%26%68%
36Zarumag94,2901597742%18%1%3%16%21%
37ScottDark194,171176859%3%4%0%78%6%
38JayShifts384,1441045013%22%13%23%3%27%
39HobGoblin334,019805035%20%0%1%25%19%
40SmurfKa263,93894508%12%2%4%11%63%
41HoTcHo373,8721266286%2%1%0%2%10%
42Axel163,85422711342%9%0%0%15%34%
43Atmosphere383,8461155331%26%0%1%24%17%
44CaptainPanda223,791945448%3%0%0%13%36%
45Lynn303,790124640%20%0%2%2%76%
46Creator303,6971015722%8%0%0%11%59%
47Sovereign233,634128727%5%0%8%2%79%
48Lorc11443,5271025417%15%13%2%14%40%
49MundaneZebra273,3311005219%23%0%0%4%54%
50TTporky443,284160818%17%5%9%33%28%
51lavender283,270103570%55%1%0%30%14%
52LeaverGAWD313,00795529%25%2%12%8%43%
53ShowMaV182,998182940%5%0%1%0%95%
54JTR492,9811055322%9%5%2%8%55%
55yutiroe382,8141649315%81%0%1%2%1%
56Bluefish432,8081658626%24%1%9%17%23%
57EKevin362,77431517517%6%3%38%3%33%
58Dblade08572,665133791%65%0%2%29%4%
59Catharsis342,5991096210%29%2%12%29%17%
60NotFelipe602,533112525%3%0%0%4%88%
61Byte472,527945086%7%0%0%1%5%
62UZGARN622,46426614415%31%0%14%7%33%
63Ivonz372,43297526%8%3%2%7%73%
64EpicPlayer452,4322111127%8%4%6%20%56%
65Velarnek352,40387501%24%0%0%6%69%
66StopCry332,38890560%41%0%18%14%27%
67Demonho402,3231257217%11%2%14%5%50%
68Sairo572,2181065910%3%6%9%5%67%
69Swarth462,192133628%11%2%2%64%14%
70Saturn332,19221211266%7%2%2%9%14%
71Cocainzor712,1892751498%24%0%8%13%47%
72SHreddedWInd382,0841537517%2%1%1%72%8%
73Crakajack25412,0591156032%11%4%9%18%27%
74SmugWizard452,031107582%0%0%19%0%79%
75GretaDuvalle362,0021136025%15%4%11%4%41%
76Daribow421,99391509%14%1%0%27%48%
77Soutant701,904136766%10%1%18%16%49%
78AOERules541,858148785%5%0%12%8%69%
79Schade711,7791186117%8%1%0%35%39%
80Rezarect801,7742031182%81%0%0%13%4%
81Supertai601,7491216236%13%0%26%7%18%
82GhostD821,512995016%7%4%2%57%13%
83EISAAAAAAAAA501,4691749096%1%0%0%2%1%
84PandaGrape841,4021719737%17%4%0%8%34%
85Sueños601,396885317%5%7%5%9%58%
86MrKitty801,357108552%15%0%1%1%81%
87Maiker711,3071246970%9%0%0%4%17%
88Winterharte561,306118624%1%1%3%4%87%
89FaBinn891,2651156217%10%0%4%2%68%
90Shadow491,237199989%25%0%2%27%38%
91AyyLMAO521,233955724%27%1%0%5%42%
92Deadlyice921,20223213312%25%3%30%2%28%
93Whispersilk671,1941015739%0%0%0%30%32%
94Tyronneus391,18917910012%0%1%0%87%1%
95ZeroBlack851,142935049%0%0%0%9%42%
96BlueOyster961,1131731015%24%0%0%4%68%
97Solien581,043117669%7%0%17%3%64%
98TankSinatra581,0061508536%26%3%1%0%34%
99taki6697493570%11%0%0%77%12%
100THANDRENT759432261201%1%3%0%68%27%