Grand Master Leaderboards

The best of the best face off in epic battles that shake the Nexus to its core. Find the top players in each league and region on this page, updated daily.
Learn More

Americas

Season 3 Storm League

Last Updated: Tuesday, September 8, 2020 10:01 AMUTC
1
Zhilai
10,346 Ranked Points
65 Wins
2
Madara2
9,769 Ranked Points
258 Wins
3
Unaverted
9,653 Ranked Points
134 Wins
4
Ozymandias
9,512 Ranked Points
70 Wins
5
Trem
9,310 Ranked Points
71 Wins
RankBattleTagHighest RankRank PointsGamesWins
1Zhilai110,346109650%26%0%32%0%42%
2Madara229,76943925813%12%6%3%7%59%
3Unaverted29,65324613428%8%1%8%6%50%
4Ozymandias19,512110705%49%6%15%5%20%
5Trem59,3101027189%8%0%0%0%3%
6ROBOTron69,30821516440%24%0%13%0%22%
7TFzugrug29,2231267518%22%1%8%2%49%
8nintorii89,15863734820%35%13%2%18%12%
9TwitchChatGM49,1311448262%27%0%0%2%9%
10CookieMan108,95197594%15%2%13%4%61%
11FNCibstep58,93619210532%17%3%3%11%34%
12YouDontLearn88,91716711053%16%0%0%0%31%
13Kirito118,91082500%1%0%0%99%0%
14Vespertine138,8511256512%65%2%7%4%10%
15Iv5KING58,50925716622%16%2%16%7%37%
16KNIP28,481139770%1%8%36%19%37%
17lmaooo178,3151116650%23%0%7%0%20%
18RedRobot58,31224513577%7%1%0%8%7%
19MrX198,16792508%22%3%9%17%41%
20Chaotic208,110122653%8%1%1%3%84%
21SWEATYNERD38,05119512253%7%0%7%0%33%
22Kure137,9945783068%39%2%17%4%30%
23LegacY117,9845082688%8%1%0%71%12%
24Carbon247,9202531292%2%0%17%2%77%
25Troy1010137,915122662%4%2%1%6%86%
26Powernine267,899925118%18%0%11%7%47%
27Noot97,850955210%13%0%13%10%55%
28Gotfilth197,8213401789%13%2%17%5%55%
29jae12321137,7931045821%25%0%9%7%38%
30AlexRIP77,776112672%0%7%48%19%24%
31Fan317,73934117421%15%3%18%3%41%
32Maggus17,639104647%3%4%11%8%68%
33VGMHebi167,6383541844%16%1%0%67%12%
34eLe327,609835010%41%1%14%5%29%
35PepperPig297,550895118%6%8%0%51%18%
36ArchaeN37,52452326764%22%0%0%3%11%
37ibtingz37,52231216424%19%3%4%16%35%
38VGMLiam327,510100648%62%3%11%2%14%
39TScattle137,50733017285%5%0%0%0%9%
40thecrazyazn197,40620711314%30%13%0%17%27%
41SQUiRREL157,31755330324%2%0%0%20%54%
42Silent197,3151721042%18%0%5%3%72%
43NoahIWNL277,3131508012%15%1%15%1%55%
44Valamar27,3042921513%7%2%8%75%5%
45IJustFizzed427,2591015716%58%0%0%13%13%
46Rpol327,18573588%18%4%19%4%47%
47Mokka437,178167964%11%0%4%14%67%
48Fantaro107,06719910719%12%3%21%5%41%
49IMTHEMACHINE256,8451669813%8%1%16%0%62%
50TFLutano256,84026714110%3%0%8%3%76%
51StaticKitty46,819134756%1%4%46%13%30%
52piTkiD466,7511177347%38%1%5%2%8%
53rush396,6892731804%7%1%1%3%84%
54TFNazmas116,68033817117%44%8%14%0%16%
55Jinek146,67226414734%12%0%7%2%44%
56Pythagoras536,654935711%5%3%4%37%40%
57GTO56,635825080%10%0%0%0%10%
58Caesarsalad226,6141688810%8%7%0%72%3%
59ryun416,5901416847%12%1%5%1%33%
60Hosty446,5902571322%4%9%0%9%77%
61Komorebi246,566120768%5%6%17%13%52%
62FlyestRaven476,54343522311%14%5%40%9%22%
63TheGayFox436,50831116217%12%3%24%9%35%
64Chicane236,47789530%2%0%0%1%97%
65RussDT16,405985747%32%0%0%2%19%
66Rnergigante616,234945069%13%0%4%6%7%
67fasdfasdzzxx466,1891326937%16%3%6%5%33%
68Prismaticism526,13318511810%32%1%9%1%46%
69Cooler696,070108604%3%4%8%0%81%
70Hexa26,06775514%3%5%40%25%23%
71SetoKaiba576,0482101306%13%0%1%12%67%
72BegForMercy126,0131297015%1%0%5%1%78%
73Aristotle616,0111368329%10%6%14%10%32%
74Socrates136,0111218131%9%2%7%20%31%
75Cronos405,91485544%19%13%31%6%28%
76TTporky445,87044322910%28%5%9%21%28%
77Demonho405,81121713016%9%3%12%5%56%
78Skunther725,80226213959%17%6%0%0%17%
79Hypatia655,687745018%12%7%11%22%31%
80엘하임165,6241467225%8%1%10%40%16%
81FRENETICO355,59382490%0%0%0%1%99%
82VGMMokka825,5781211016%3%0%1%3%87%
83LFMDroplets245,5653341814%21%4%22%2%47%
84Benif845,5401015012%5%2%10%4%67%
85WHYAMISODIAO855,51962732310%22%24%5%5%34%
86JayShifts325,51138919714%17%13%13%2%41%
87MadaraUchiha35,49927915219%17%1%5%5%53%
88Volt615,4901227232%50%0%9%2%7%
89llllllllllll685,48922210916%7%1%14%8%53%
90Centurion135,47543021623%7%3%7%17%44%
91GhostDragon635,4691427214%12%1%5%8%60%
92IcePudding925,437116654%22%2%16%9%47%
93Zlurd765,4321849118%8%11%2%10%51%
94Gorejaws355,43052228840%51%1%6%1%0%
95Jachuggy585,4221456567%6%1%6%1%21%
96TigerJK395,33722310618%13%6%21%24%18%
97ShigityHeals975,335150790%0%0%0%100%0%
98Nathanatos985,33433218114%62%2%10%1%12%
99ReT975,27224712915%11%2%3%25%45%
100BananaH795,24973647%1%0%12%75%4%