Grand Master Leaderboards

The best of the best face off in epic battles that shake the Nexus to its core. Find the top players in each league and region on this page, updated daily.
Learn More

Americas

Season 2 Storm League

Last Updated: Tuesday, 23 June 2020 10:01UTC
1
Vespertine
10,163 Ranked Points
52 Wins
2
Ziggy
9,850 Ranked Points
155 Wins
3
JayPL
9,254 Ranked Points
67 Wins
4
GTO
9,150 Ranked Points
50 Wins
5
ryun
9,010 Ranked Points
190 Wins
1Vespertine110,16372521%56%0%7%6%31%
2Ziggy19,8502221552%59%2%28%1%8%
3JayPL29,254826710%0%0%10%18%62%
4GTO49,150815046%5%0%0%6%43%
5ryun39,01032519065%10%2%4%2%17%
6ibtingz38,92220010812%19%5%10%10%46%
7FNCibstep38,84824715821%24%1%7%7%40%
8Leonblack58,735876152%3%0%0%0%45%
9TigerJK88,688855011%7%5%42%12%24%
10Jachuggy58,6101387880%9%0%2%0%8%
11RussDT28,5781096474%13%0%0%4%9%
12ArchaeN98,3571247451%33%0%0%3%13%
13Umadibet108,32421211930%5%4%5%6%50%
14GetFluffed148,0051296726%16%1%2%3%52%
15BloodSplat127,979945514%30%2%2%13%39%
16KNIP47,914132673%8%5%26%21%38%
17TwitchChatGM107,9061065935%33%0%0%0%32%
18Chaotic37,8712361286%17%1%1%3%72%
19Roquefort57,772100546%12%0%13%19%50%
20TVCoffee117,7283111751%5%3%10%1%80%
21Zhilai27,7052131107%26%0%27%1%39%
22RedRobot57,64623714288%8%0%0%2%2%
23GuUh157,634945419%27%1%0%11%43%
24hunter247,51318611058%17%1%0%19%5%
25Avrileera217,4541015019%53%11%1%11%5%
26LarryDavid197,4061258225%27%0%2%2%43%
27MrX227,382985010%24%3%3%19%40%
28ExxxxSS67,333945636%30%0%2%3%29%
29Valaen227,329150803%3%0%1%0%93%
30dante47,315103584%11%0%1%4%81%
31Carbon317,29797511%0%1%20%1%77%
32Maggus107,0721477618%6%3%29%3%40%
33Unaverted267,0131125820%9%0%12%4%56%
34Insight136,9331236419%5%0%0%8%68%
35Valamar326,919127711%17%0%13%59%9%
36Fantaro56,82225314010%19%4%17%2%48%
37Powernine376,70295516%15%0%27%3%49%
38Hebi126,570114625%8%7%0%68%11%
39Wellplayed396,519795014%8%1%0%46%32%
40TFzugrug146,48643324616%21%1%5%4%53%
41ǝƗǃlǝ416,47621213646%21%0%1%0%32%
42Derenash346,3972121350%1%6%19%5%69%
43Xavalosh256,3333611961%4%0%0%93%2%
44ExxxxSS146,24421812618%13%0%0%18%51%
45Bloom256,1961741122%4%4%26%6%59%
46Mawkog186,162815679%6%0%0%14%1%
47Atmosphere116,05731417427%32%1%2%28%10%
48Raevar296,0451195519%18%7%9%4%43%
49jae12321256,0191509014%35%4%7%9%30%
50funz195,97831717136%15%0%19%2%29%
51CookieMan15,9651921041%26%2%8%3%60%
52Regulus475,939755276%7%1%1%11%4%
53絕命六龜滴桃405,90220011621%9%15%21%4%31%
54WRENbrothers375,8701679428%14%3%7%13%34%
55Pythagoras455,751695228%9%1%19%9%35%
56FlyestRaven105,6751346513%18%5%37%4%22%
57Kirito295,60395582%3%6%0%81%7%
58Gotfilth55,5983341688%12%3%18%3%56%
59Sweetbuns265,5511979854%21%3%5%10%7%
60PepperPig595,53187507%2%20%0%39%32%
61Zarumag295,49058129812%21%5%3%15%45%
62ScottDark425,4532771374%1%3%0%91%3%
63MVPYNiantlex475,4401288818%1%1%1%19%60%
64Art585,436112792%1%3%27%7%61%
65Zuna595,4311179619%10%9%8%16%38%
66Patoshin95,39853428330%22%0%0%7%41%
67iDream565,3511129222%5%14%4%13%43%
68Noodles385,160160971%89%0%6%0%4%
69GhostDragon695,15419811910%14%0%4%7%66%
70Komorebi665,1431097617%4%5%11%27%38%
71lmaooo55,1431336949%23%0%1%1%26%
72stackLagoon195,0961458563%13%0%1%8%16%
73JayShifts375,01846924922%20%9%31%1%17%
74PyratRum334,9302121035%11%4%1%1%78%
75Enchanté744,8891468121%3%0%13%9%54%
76TGGLegacY454,8401386615%6%1%0%65%13%
77Mourne704,832725013%10%1%10%4%63%
78Rantore484,81035418217%60%1%6%10%7%
79GREYMAIN714,7642061154%1%0%10%0%84%
80Niipa664,7533451904%23%0%17%2%54%
81IlliGOCORE694,73574505%34%1%18%3%39%
82GianRT824,7294532368%16%5%13%9%49%
83JuanPablo64564,71891662%6%6%0%2%84%
84Revenant814,71587506%14%1%16%13%51%
85Kylek77784,7105702790%11%6%19%0%64%
86fasdfasdzzxx574,6761176832%22%2%6%4%34%
87Altalize874,6682461559%11%1%7%3%68%
88舐め犬654,648100857%28%10%2%18%35%
89Calm614,5331669031%6%0%0%9%54%
90Deathstrykes824,5262481354%18%2%14%5%57%
91Dragonlich794,507106544%2%0%0%88%7%
92Saber924,49177500%9%3%0%0%88%
93ghost384,48825912520%20%4%10%4%42%
94Jougonaut754,44222113114%50%2%0%2%32%
95Talon854,4391015816%14%3%5%11%51%
96WearyDay104,3821408924%4%5%6%54%7%
97BlackLagoOn974,37392647%2%2%24%5%60%
98DeathByMays514,3724612483%4%0%0%10%83%
99ShinjoAkane284,27590507%23%0%18%9%43%
100Chicane974,26924312717%7%0%0%4%72%